Lista de inscritos

NOMBRE EMPRESA
1 Alberto Arenas De Mesa Ministerio de Hacienda
2 Luis Felipe Céspedes Ministerio de Economia
3 Sandra Novoa Ministerio de Hacienda
4 Bernardita Piedrabuena Ministerio de Hacienda
5 Claudio Soto Ministerio de Hacienda
6 Alfredo Ergas Inbest
7 Jaime De La Barra Inbest
8 Ignacio Alvarez Inbest
9 Diego Peralta Inbest
10 Alberto Etchegaray Inbest
11 Guillermo Tagle Inbest
12 Axel Christensen Inbest
13 Cristina Bitar Provida
14 Matias Eguiguren PICTON
15 Jose Miguel Ureta PICTON
16 Mario Delloro Morgan Stanley
17 Jaime Arriagada Banco Santander
18 Juan Carlos Spencer Ossa Bolsa Electronica de Chile.
19 Alejandro Rubilar JPMorgan
20 Mónica Cavallini Asociación de Administradoras de Fondos Mutuos de Chile A.G.
21 Andres De Goyeneche Parker Deutsche Bank Chile
22 Andrés Dagoberto Lagos Vicuña Asociacion de Administradoras de Fondos Mutuos de Chile A.G.
23 Juan Pablo Lira Tocornal Asociacion de Administradoras de Fondos Mutuos de Chile A:G:
24 Marta Willoughby Olivos emeW
25 Juan Schwencke Aninat Schwencke & Cia
26 Fernando Tisné Moneda Asset Management
27 Rodrigo De Maria Bank of America Chile
28 Benjamin Viel Inversiones Merrill Lynch Chile SpA
29 Manuel Antonio Olivares Rossetti Grupo BBVA Chile
30 Rodrigo Osvaldo Valdes Pulido Banco del estado de Chile
31 Marco Comparini Empresas Penta
32 Daniel Subelman Banco Penta
33 Horacio Peña Penta Las Americas Administradora de Fondos de Inversion S.A.
34 Jose Antonio Sanhueza Penta Las Americas Administradora de Fondos de Inversion S.A.
35 Monica Duwe HSBC Bank (CHILE)
36 Ricardo Massu Tanner S.A.
37 Carlos Pavez Tolosa Superintendencia de Valores y Seguros de Chile
38 Eduardo Antunovic CTPartners
39 Martin Perez Ibañez HSBC Bank Chile
40 David Oyarce HSBC Bank Chile
41 Ricardo Tzichinovsky HSBC Bank Chile
42 John Byrne Boyden Chile S.A.
43 Cristian Rodriguez AFP Habitat
44 Alejandro Bezanilla AFP Habitat
45 Cristian Lefevre Ernst & Young Ltda.
46 Jorge Claude Asociación de Aseguradores de Chile A.g.
47 Daniel Stadelmann AES Gener
48 Felipe Ceron AES Gener
49 Pablo Mejia Banco de Chile
50 Federico Ravazzani Hydrochile S.A.
51 Alejandro Cerda KPMG
52 Victor Hassi ProVida AFP
53 Maria Luisa Aguayo ENAP
54 Jose Miguel Higueras ENAP
55 M. Angelica Zegers C. Social Trust
56 Ricardo Rodriguez AFP Provida
57 Daniel Hurtado Parot ILC
58 Pablo González Figari ILC
59 Fred Meller Santander GBM Chile
60 Sebastián Romero Evans Banco Santander
61 Gonzalo Jara Banco Santander
62 Juan Andrés Camus Bolsa de Comercio de Santiago
63 Gustavo Costa HSBC Bank (Chile)
64 Roberto Guerrero V. Guerrero Olivos
65 Carlos Garcia Huidobro Nevasa
66 Eduardo Steffens V. Cuprum AFP
67 Fernando Barros Barros & Errazuriz Abogados
68 Manuel Francisco Bulnes Muzard Larrainvial S.A. Corredora de Bolsa
69 Hernan Arellano Salas Imtrust Corredores de Bolsa
70 Christian Rauld Diario El Sur S.A.
71 Marcelo Mosso Asociacion de Aseguradores de Chile AG
72 Andres Trautmann Goldman Sachs
73 Diego Echeñique munita cruzat y claro
74 Alfredo Harz MCC Securities Llc.
75 Alex Kreimerman HSBC Bank Chile
76 Matias De Marchena Claro y Cia.
77 Jimena Catrón Diario Financiero
78 Ignacio Gonzalez Recabarren ILC Inversiones
79 Cristián Bastián KPMG
80 Andrés Benitez Universidad Adolfo Ibáñez
81 Gonzalo Covarrubias IM Trust Credicorp Capital
82 Eric Parrado Superintendencia de Bancos e Instituciones Financieras
83 Christian Tauber Dominguez Banco Itaú Chile.
84 Eduardo Escaffi Enersis
85 Pedro Cañamero Enersis
86 Fernando Gardeweg Endesa Chile
87 Susana Rey Endesa Chile
88 Cristóbal Torres ProVida AFP
89 Jose Miguel Barros Larrain Vial
90 Ruben López Ernst & Young Ltda.
91 Claudia Escobar Chirgwin Abogados SpA
92 Mauricio Ramos LIiberty Global
93 Fernando Massu Tare Corpbanca
94 Rodrigo Perez Asociacion de AFP A.G.
95 Rodrigo Aravena Banco de Chile
96 Ignacio Montes IM Trust Credicorp Capital
97 Cristián Letelier IM Trust Credicorp Capital
98 Gerardo Spoerer Hurtado Bci asset Management AGF SA
99 Andres Santa Cruz Confederación de la Producción y del Comercio
100 Manola Sánchez Universidad Adolfo Ibáñez
101 Ariel Azar ENAP
102 Nicholas Schmidt Spencer Stuart
103 Alfonso Dittborn URBAC
104 Manuel Irarrázaval Bank of America
105 Greg Holland Cámara Chileno Britanica
106 Andres Osorio Latam Airlines Group S.A.
107 Trevor John Hines UKTI, Embajada Británica.
108 Fiona Clouder Embajada Britanica
109 Diego Artigas UK Trade & Investment
110 Alvaro Caceres Comité Inversiones Extranjeras
111 Jorge Pizarro Cristi Comité Inversiones Extranjeras
112 Pamela Ohlbaum King´s College London
113 Paz Zarate Oxford Analytica
114 Guillermo Morales Morales y Besa Abogados
115 Nicolás Ibáñez Scott Administradora Drake S.A.
116 Nicolás Ibáñez Varela Administradora Drake S.A.
117 Antonio Larrain Administradora Drake S.A.
118 Silvio Rostagno Administradora Drake S.A.
119 Alberto Eguiguren Administradora Drake S.A.
120 Juan Luis Palma Dominguez London Business School
121 Oscar Landerretche CODELCO-CHILE
122 Jorge Palomas ICR Clasificadora de Riesgo
123 Alvaro Clarke ICR Chile
124 Juan Ignacio Langlois Tyndall Group
125 Danilo Radovic tyndall group
126 Roberto Gellona Administradora Drake S.A.
127 Luis Llanos CMPC
128 Pablo Echeverria Moneda Asset Management
129 Juan De Dios Vergara Euroamerica
130 Claudio Muñoz Telefónica Chile S.A.
131 Javier Chorbadjian Gnl Quintero
132 Fernanda Maquieira Grupo Encina
133 Julio Jaraquemada Banco Internacional
134 Cesar Barros Empresas La Polar S:A:
135 Alvaro Araya Empresas La Polar S.A.
136 Maria Valentina Konow Vial F&K Consultores
137 Juan Pablo Philippi F&K Consultores
138 María Paz Epelman VTR GLOBAL COM
139 Pedro Atria Principal Financial Group
140 Daniel Saieh Oaktree Capital Management
141 Felipe Correa TECHO UK
142 Daniel Rodriguez CENCOSUD S.A.
143 Francisco Castro Transelec S.A.
144 Andres Gluski AES Corporation
145 Willem Van Twembeke GDF SUEZ
146 Rodrigo Vergara Banco Central de Chile
147 Juan Carlos Hayes Hayes & CO. Gobierno Corporativo
148 Eugenio Perez London Business School
149 Silvia Fernández PIONEER GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
150 Ivan Weissman El Mostrador Mercados
151 Victor Toledo S. Strategy & (formerly Booz & Company)
152 Boris Buvinic Guerovich Banco Itau Chile
153 Angelica Arellano EMEW
154 Jessica Lopez Banco Estado
155 Patricio Francisco Arrau Pons UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS
156 Leslie Hemery Camara Chileno Britanico
157 Jorge Valdivieso Scott Codelco
158 Rodrigo González Principal Asset Management S.A.
159 Christopher Bosler Bolsa de Productos de Chile
160 Alex Toledo Schroders Chile
161 Matias Reeves Educación 2020
162 Isabel Margarita Bravo Collao Telefónica Chile S.A.
163 Francisco Javier Murillo Quiroga SURA CHILE
164 Gonzalo Delaveau Honorato Delaveau y Cía.
165 José Ramón Valente ECONSULT
166 Javiera Quiroga Bloomberg
167 Jorge Batarce Britcham Business Services
168 Hugo Lavados CUPRUM Afp
169 Jorge Ramon Palomas Pareja ICR CHILE
170 Alvaro Eduardo Clarke De La Cerda ICR CHILE
171 Tamara Agnic Superintendencia de Pensiones
172 Jose Antonio Alvarez Lopez Codelco
173 Juan Claveria SUEZ ENERGY ANDINO S.A.
174 Alejandra Rozas Banco Central de Chile
175 Denisse Penélope Vásquez Huerta Particular
176 Mauricio Varas Salamanca Particular
177 Fernando Cambara Cía de Seguros Generales Penta Security S.A.
178 Ricardo Roizen AES Gener
179 Eduardo Couyumdjian Asociación de Aseguradores de Chile A.G.
180 Gerardo Uña Ministerio de Hacienda
181 Werner Geissbuhler London Business School
182 Javier Bosch London Business School
183 Rodrigo Fuentes London Business School
184 José Eduardo Monsalve Assef Asociación de Auditores Externos de Chile A.G.
185 Jorge Becerra BCG The Boston Consulting Group Chile Ltda.
186 Javier Olivos London Business School
187 Hernan Rodriguez CMPC
188 Sebastian Guerrero Guerrero Olivos
189 Jose Luis Jofre Gutierrez Deloitte
190 Carolina Eterovic Board
191 Ivan Araneda Abengoa Solar Chile
192 Michael Brien ABT Re Reinsurance Brokers
193 Jorge Decurgez Hydrochile S.A.
194 Rodrigo Castro Genesis Partners
195 Hipolito Escalona Genesis Partners
196 Andrés Meirovich Genesis Partners
197 Michel Jorratt SERVICIO DE IMPUESTOS INTERNOS
198 María Carolina Ibañez Drake Capital
199 Sandro Solari Falabella
200 Myriam Gomez Fundación Imagen de Chile
201 Lionel Olavarría BANCO DE CRÉDITO E INVERSIONES
202 Francisco Raúl Franulic Gómez Canal 13
203 Miguel Fadic Yapor Canal 13
204 Roberto De Mizrahi Sociedad e Inversiones Araucana Ltda.
205 María José Oshea Diario La Segunda
206 Patricio Melero Congreso Nacional
207 Jessica Marticorena Diario La Tercera
208 Camila Miranda El Mercurio
209 Alejandro Hunneus Morales & Besa Abogados
210 Carlos Silva Morales & Besa Abogados
211 Bernardita Correa Fundación Un Techo para Chile
212 Pablo Kuhlenthal Kuhlenthal Forexchile
213 Ariel Levy Sociedad e Inversiones Araucana Ltda.
214 Juan Jaime Díaz El Mercurio
215 Jaime Besa Drake Capital
216 David Lawson Foster Wheeler
217 Ana Amar Good Corporate Citizenship Santiago
218 Marcela Gomez Ministerio de Economia, Fomento y Turismo
219 Patricio Poblete Pulso
220 Gabriel Salas Beagle Energy
221 Ricardo Alvial Beagle Energy
222 Jimena Krautz Ministerio de Hacienda
223 Patricio Prieto Larraín Prieto y Cia.
224 Ignacio Etchart HSBC BANK CHILE
225 Patricio Góngora Asociación de AFP
226 Nicolás Paut CNN Chile
227 Javier Pizarro Sala LarrainVial
228 Javier Rocha Reyes CNN CHILE
229 Edmundo Varela Compass Group
230 Cristobal Caorsi London School of Economics
231 Benjamin Del Solar HSBC
232 M Paula Taladriz Particular
233 W Blake Loveless Meyerbergman
234 Tom Bouwens Rurelec PLC
235 Peter Earl Rurelec PLC
236 Andrew Morris Rurelec PLC
237 Tim Girven Legal 500
238 Fernando Claro Kings College London
239 Jose Ferrís Monera BBVA

Organiza

Patrocinan

Colaboran

Auspiciador principal

Auspiciadores

© Copyright 2014 - InBest Reliable finances - Todos los derechos reservados

Desarrollo web www.viamagica.cl